Spielplan 2022

VK Gruppe 2 (7 Bretter) [5x Bez-K]

 

1

56011

SK Langen 2

 

2

56023

SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1

 

3

56013

SC Münster 1

 

4

56001

SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1

 

5

56025

SC Springer Bad König 1

 

6

---

Freilos

 

1. Spieltag

 

08.05.2022

 

SK Langen 2

-

Freilos

 

SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1

-

SC Springer Bad König 1

 

SC Münster 1

-

SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1

 
       

2. Spieltag

 

22.05.2022

 

Freilos

-

SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1

 

SC Springer Bad König 1

-

SC Münster 1

 

SK Langen 2

-

SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1

 
       

3. Spieltag

 

12.06.2022

 

SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1

-

Freilos

 

SC Münster 1

-

SK Langen 2

 

SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1

-

SC Springer Bad König 1

 
       

4. Spieltag

 

26.06.2022

 

Freilos

-

SC Springer Bad König 1

 

SK Langen 2

-

SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1

 

SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1

-

SC Münster 1

 
       

5. Spieltag

 

10.07.2022

 

SC Münster 1

-

Freilos

 

SAbt TEC Darmstadt 1

-

SG Wartturm Schaafheim 1

 

SC Springer Bad König 1

-

SK Langen 2

 
             

VK Gruppe 4 (6 Bretter) [5x A-K]

 

1

56036

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4

 

2

56017

SC Groß Zimmern 2

 

3

56016

SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2

 

4

56035

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3

 

5

56025

SC Springer Bad König 2

 

6

---

Freilos

 

1. Spieltag

 

08.05.2022

 

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4

-

Freilos

 

SC Groß Zimmern 2

-

SC Springer Bad König 2

 

SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2

-

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3

 
       

2. Spieltag

 

22.05.2022

 

Freilos

-

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3

 

SC Springer Bad König 2

-

SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2

 

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4

-

SC Groß Zimmern 2

 
       

3. Spieltag

 

12.06.2022

 

SC Groß Zimmern 2

-

Freilos

 

SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2

-

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4

 

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3

-

SC Springer Bad König 2

 
       

4. Spieltag

 

26.06.2022

 

Freilos

-

SC Springer Bad König 2

 

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4

-

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3

 

SC Groß Zimmern 2

-

SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2

 
       

5. Spieltag

 

10.07.2022

 

SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 2

-

Freilos

 

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 3

-

SC Groß Zimmern 2

 

SC Springer Bad König 2

-

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4

 
             

VK Gruppe 6 (4 Bretter) [6x C-K]

 

1

56024

SK 1980 Gernsheim 6

 

2

56010

SC Breuberg 3

 

3

56011

SK Langen 4

 

4

56017

SC Groß Zimmern 3

 

5

56035

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4

 

6

56036

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6

 

1. Spieltag

 

08.05.2022

 

SK 1980 Gernsheim 6

-

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6

 

SC Breuberg 3

-

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4

 

SK Langen 4

-

SC Groß Zimmern 3

 
       

2. Spieltag

 

22.05.2022

 

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6

-

SC Groß Zimmern 3

 

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4

-

SK Langen 4

 

SK 1980 Gernsheim 6

-

SC Breuberg 3

 
       

3. Spieltag

 

12.06.2022

 

SC Breuberg 3

-

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6

 

SK Langen 4

-

SK 1980 Gernsheim 6

 

SC Groß Zimmern 3

-

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4

 
       

4. Spieltag

 

26.06.2022

 

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6

-

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4

 

SK 1980 Gernsheim 6

-

SC Groß Zimmern 3

 

SC Breuberg 3

-

SK Langen 4

 
       

5. Spieltag

 

10.07.2022

 

SK Langen 4

-

Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 6

 

SC Groß Zimmern 3

-

SC Breuberg 3

 

SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4

-

SK 1980 Gernsheim 6