Schach in Starkenburg

27. Heinerfest-Schachpokal 2018 - Abschlusstabelle

27. Heinerfest-Schachpokal 2018

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTWZVerein/OrtPunkBuchh
1. Nothnagel,Marian Can 2296 SV Griesheim 1976 7.5 53.5
2. Burkart,Patrick 2270 SV 1920 Hofheim 7.5 52.5
3. Leiter,Thomas 2281 SC Turm Breuberg 7.0 55.5
4. Kunin,Leonid 2213 SC Ladja Roßdorf 7.0 55.0
5. Solonar,Stefan 2290 SC Heusenstamm 7.0 51.5
6. Neukirchner,Pascal 2300 SK Gründau 6.5 56.5
7. Rubsamen,Cornelius 2208   6.5 54.0
8. Wachsmann,Dietmar 2036 SC Groß-Umstadt 6.5 49.5
8. Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2002 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 6.5 49.5
10. Kuban,Günther 1955 SV Oberursel 6.5 45.5
11. Bauer,Andreas 2271 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 6.0 53.0
12. Zilberman,Polina 2167 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 6.0 49.5
13. Weber,Samuel 2171 SV Oberursel 6.0 49.5
14. Wendel,Stephan 2182 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 6.0 49.0
15. Schlesinger,Omri 2125 SF Frankfurt 1921 6.0 49.0
16. Hasenöhrl,Markus 1800   6.0 49.0
17. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 1873 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde 6.0 47.5
18. Ebert,Wolfgang 1999 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 6.0 47.5
19. Leidorf,Sebastian 2113 SV Bergwinkel 6.0 46.0
20. Hagenbach,Udo 2002 SV Bergwinkel 6.0 45.0
21. Ochmann,Reimund 1900 SK Langen 6.0 44.0
22. Leck,Jakob 2044 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 6.0 43.0
23. Diehm,Alexander 1954 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 5.5 54.5
24. Hahn,Werner 2004 SV Griesheim 1976 5.5 52.5
25. Sevall,Jacob 1900   5.5 49.5
26. Flach,Erich,Dr. 2117 SV Griesheim 1976 5.5 48.0
27. Drill,Frank 2053 SF Neuberg 5.5 47.0
28. Fischer,Ludwig 1864 SK Eberstadt 1924 5.5 45.5
29. Özdemir,Ali Özden 1980 SK Langen 5.5 45.5
30. Schiffer,Steve 1923 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birk 5.5 44.0
31. Policarpo,Philip 1500   5.5 43.5
32. Eckert,Roland 1900   5.5 42.5
33. Goutham,Joshi 1827   5.5 40.5
34. Mertens,Klaus 2016 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Biersta 5.5 39.5
35. de Reuter,Uwe 2000 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 5.5 39.0
36. Kempf,Alexander 1867 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 5.5 38.5
37. Wiewesiek,Timo 2019 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 5.0 46.5
38. Karimi,Farhad 2034 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 5.0 46.0
39. Gürtler,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1876 SC Ober-Ramstadt 5.0 46.0
40. Flach,Helene 1821 SK Langen 5.0 45.0
41. Körbel,Ekkehard 1724 SK 1950 Geisenheim 5.0 44.0
41. Wiest,Kurt 1641 SV Bergwinkel 5.0 44.0
43. Thomas,Tobias 1877 SK Langen 5.0 43.5
44. Ley,Reinhard 1588 SV Spr.Siershahn 5.0 43.0
44. Effenberger,Luke 1556 SG Wartturm Schaafheim 5.0 43.0
46. Berndt,Walter 1959 SC Ober-Ramstadt 5.0 42.0
47. Nemirovski,Dimitri 1570   5.0 40.5
48. Lindeke,Cord 1690   5.0 39.0
49. Freund,Karlheinz 1703 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 5.0 38.5
50. Seifert,Lukas 1586 SC Turm Breuberg 5.0 37.0
51. Wachsmann,Elmar 1628 SC Groß-Umstadt 4.5 47.5
52. Abel,Fabian 1830 SC Groß-Umstadt 4.5 45.5
53. Lukas,Anne 1856 SK 1980 Gernsheim 4.5 43.0
54. Bondarenko,Vadim 1576 SK Eberstadt 1924 4.5 43.0
55. Nederveld,Dieter 1859 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4.5 42.5
56. Wunderlich,Frank 1747 SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieber 4.5 42.0
57. Storkebaum,Ulrike 1783 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4.5 42.0
58. Prietzel,Klaus 1479 SC Groß-Umstadt 4.5 40.5
59. Engelbert,Thomas 1953 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 4.5 39.0
60. Jacob,Achim 1601 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 4.5 37.5
61. Al-Qadasi,Taimor 1250   4.5 36.0
62. Burkart,Lloyd Shang 1355 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4.5 34.5
63. Lanz,Udo 1744 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4.0 46.0
64. Ziska,Stephan 1820 SF Bürstadt 4.0 43.0
65. Tampe,Alexander 1548 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 4.0 42.5
66. Lantsman,Solomon 1416   4.0 42.0
67. Bejan,Viorel 1671 SC Turm Breuberg 4.0 40.0
68. Kono,Yasushi 1531 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4.0 40.0
69. Ginsburg,Alan 1047 SV Griesheim 1976 4.0 39.5
70. Hegmann,Kolja 1342 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4.0 39.5
71. El-Lawindy,Asem 1505 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4.0 39.5
72. Herzog,Manfred 1770 SC Caissa Heidelberg 4.0 39.5
73. Münstermann,Matthias 1661 SK Langen 4.0 39.0
74. Theobald,Fabian 1507 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4.0 38.0
75. Glende,Dirk 1566 SC Goddelau 4.0 37.0
76. Policarpo,Raphael 1458 SC Heusenstamm 4.0 36.0
77. Löchner,Mark 912 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 4.0 35.5
78. Ashrati,Mohammad 1196 Schachspielgemeinschaft R 4.0 35.5
79. Münch,Sebastian 1468 SV Griesheim 1976 4.0 35.0
80. Witt,Holger 1498 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 4.0 34.5
81. Fendel,Harald 1794 SF Plochingen 4.0 34.0
82. Arnold,Michael 1599 SK Langen 3.5 42.5
83. Fischbein,Michael 1733   3.5 41.0
84. Björknes,Uwe 1595 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3.5 40.0
85. Zeng,Jonas 1416 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 3.5 37.5
86. Akhmatovski,Maxim 1066 SV Oberursel 3.5 37.0
87. Lüttgen,Stefan 1424   3.5 36.5
88. Kirchmann,Gerhard 1316 SC Groß-Umstadt 3.5 34.5
89. Andric,Stjepan 1455 SV Griesheim 1976 3.5 34.5
90. Seebacher,Matthias 1343 Schachspielgemeinschaft R 3.5 34.5
91. Bergmann,Lennart 1187 VSG 1880 Offenbach 3.5 33.0
92. Peschk,Kathrin 1349 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3.5 32.0
93. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Diet 1352 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3.5 29.5
94. Ginsburg,Isjaslav 1146   3.5 29.0
95. Schellen,Sven 1801 SF Frankfurt 1921 3.0 38.0
96. Pillath,Marcus 1378 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3.0 38.0
97. Pai,Tanmay 988 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 3.0 34.5
98. Jakobs,Mario 1200   3.0 34.5
99. Schmidt,Jeremy 1277 Schachspielgemeinschaft R 3.0 34.5
100. Bangalore Vijayendra,Vish     3.0 34.0
101. Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1246 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3.0 34.0
102. Freischlader,Dennis 1200   3.0 32.0
103. Konstantinov,Leo 1065 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 3.0 29.5
104. Lichtenthäler,Simon 822 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 3.0 29.0
105. Siram,Abhinav 769 SK Bickenbach 3.0 27.0
106. Schmalz,Dirk,Dr. 1852 SV Griesheim 1976 2.5 39.0
107. Carvelli,Nicolas   SF Seligenstadt 05 2.5 31.0
108. Kuchta,Maksim 1005 SC Heusenstamm 2.5 30.5
109. Weiße,Robin 1038 SV Lahn Limburg 2.5 30.0
110. Wijenayake,Gayan   SF Seligenstadt 05 2.5 28.5
111. Sedlatschek,Stefan 1000   2.5 26.5
112. Evdokimov,Alexej 1400   2.0 34.0
113. Bodensohn,Rebekka 930 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 2.0 30.0
114. Khatib Shahidi,Arman   Schachforum Darmstadt 199 2.0 29.5
115. Lochmann,Tobias 841 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2.0 28.0
116. Junkers,Günter 964 Schachspielgemeinschaft R 2.0 27.5
117. Sirohi,Varun 762 Schachforum Darmstadt 199 1.0 25.5

Suche

Kalender

November 2018
So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30

Termine

Keine Termine